PROGRAM





# Hazai csapat Vendég csapat Helyszín Bajnokság Dátum Pont (H) Pont (V) Statisztika
1
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécsi VSK- Kronosz Kiadó
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/10/06 17:00
2
MTK Elite Basket
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Törökbálint
NB I B
2019/10/11 19:15
3
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
TF-BP
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/10/20 17:00
4
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Kosárlabda Egyesület
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrös
NB I B
2019/10/25 17:00
5
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Bajai Bácska FKE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/11/03 17:00
6
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budafok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/11/10 17:00
7
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarjáni KSE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/11/24 17:00
8
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza
NB I B
2019/11/29 16:00
9
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2019/12/04 17:30
10
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Vasas Akadémia
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/12/08 17:00
11
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Veszprém
NB I B
2019/12/13 18:00
12
Budapesti Honvéd SE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2019/12/21 16:00
13
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MEAFC-Miskolc
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/01/04 17:00
14
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MTK Elite Basket
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/01/10 17:00
15
TF-BP
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2020/01/18 17:30
16
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Kosárlabda Egyesület
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/01/26 17:00
17
Bajai Bácska FKE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Baja
NB I B
2020/02/02 19:00
18
Budafok
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budafok
NB I B
2020/02/07 18:00
19
Pécsi VSK- Kronosz Kiadó
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécs
NB I B
2020/02/13 18:00
20
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/02/23 17:00
21
Salgótarjáni KSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarján
NB I B
2020/02/29 18:00
22
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/03/08 17:00
23
Vasas Akadémia
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2020/03/14 16:00
24
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/03/22 17:00
25
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapesti Honvéd SE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/03/29 17:00