EREDMÉNYEK





# Hazai csapat Vendég csapat Helyszín Bajnokság Dátum Pont (H) Pont (V) Statisztika
1
HÜBNER-Nyíregyháza BS
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
Hepp Kupa Döntő
2021/02/14 18:30
80
77
STAT
2
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
TF-BP
Budapest
Hepp Kupa Elődöntő
2021/02/13 18:30
79
75
STAT
3
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Bajai Bácska FKE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2021/02/07 18:00
102
98
STAT
4
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrös
NB I B
2021/01/31 17:00
77
106
STAT
5
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
TF-BP
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2021/01/24 17:00
111
78
STAT
6
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2021/01/16 17:30
87
89
STAT
7
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
RKA Pécs
Női MTK Budapest, Városmajor
NB I B
2021/01/10 18:15
72
56
STAT
8
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarjáni KSE
NB I B
NB I B
2021/01/07 18:00
106
78
STAT
9
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
Hepp Kupa
2020/12/30 18:30
58
96
STAT
10
Vasas Akadémia
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest, Sport 11
NB I B
2020/12/19 18:30
78
86
STAT
11
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MEAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/12/13 18:00
102
64
STAT
12
Veszprém
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Veszprém
NB I B
2020/12/05 17:00
100
91
STAT
13
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest Honvéd
Női MTK Budapest, Városmajor
NB I B
2020/11/29 17:00
90
77
STAT
14
Nyíregyházi Blue Sharks
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza
NB I B
2020/11/22 16:00
77
58
STAT
15
TF-BP (NB II)
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest, Sport 11
Hepp Kupa
2020/11/18 19:00
90
119
16
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MTK
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/11/15 18:00
100
61
STAT
17
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
PVSK
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/11/08 18:00
97
60
STAT
18
Bajai Bácska FKE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Baja
NB I B
2020/10/30 18:00
79
86
STAT
19
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/10/25 18:30
90
57
STAT
20
TF-BP
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest, Ludovika
NB I B
2020/10/17 18:30
73
97
STAT
21
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/10/15 18:00
95
67
STAT
22
RKA Pécs
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécs
NB I B
2020/10/10 17:30
76
84
STAT
23
Salgótarjáni KSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarján
NB I B
2020/10/02 18:00
74
72
STAT
24
Közgáz “A”
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
Hepp Kupa
2020/09/29 18:15
51
122
STAT
25
Óbudai Kaszások
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Óbuda
Preseason
2020/09/16 20:00
71
96
STAT
26
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/03/08 17:00
80
78
27
Salgótarjáni KSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarján
NB I B
2020/02/29 18:00
77
79
STAT
28
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/02/23 17:00
56
85
STAT
29
PVSK-CARGATE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Pécs
NB I B
2020/02/13 18:00
96
91
STAT
30
Kiskunfélegyházi KC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Kiskunfélegyháza
NB II
2020/02/09 17:00
86
69
31
Budafok
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budafok
NB I B
2020/02/07 18:00
90
79
STAT
32
Bajai Bácska FKE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Baja
NB I B
2020/02/02 19:00
102
93
STAT
33
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Békési SZSK U23
Debrecen
NB II
2020/02/02 17:00
105
107
34
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Kosárlabda Egyesület
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/01/26 17:00
104
74
STAT
35
Mezőberényi KK
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Mezőberény
NB II
2020/01/25 18:00
81
77
36
Békéscsabai KK
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Békéscsaba
NB II
2020/01/19 17:00
124
61
37
TF-BP
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2020/01/17 18:30
101
71
STAT
38
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Bajai Bácska FKE
MTK női kosár
Hepp Kupa
2020/01/14 19:30
89
115
STAT
39
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MTK Elite Basket
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/01/10 17:00
99
66
STAT
40
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
DEAC Campusfesztivál 2020.
Debrecen
NB II
2020/01/08 20:30
83
150
41
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
MEAFC-Miskolc
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2020/01/04 17:00
75
76
STAT
42
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Gyulai Color KE
Debrecen
NB II
2019/12/21 16:30
125
86
43
Budapesti Honvéd SE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2019/12/21 15:30
82
79
STAT
44
HOYA-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Veszprém
NB I B
2019/12/13 18:00
106
90
STAT
45
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Vasas Akadémia
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/12/08 17:00
99
71
STAT
46
DEAC II.
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Debrecen
NB II
2019/12/06 19:30
92
77
47
MAFC
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
NB I B
2019/12/04 17:30
80
77
STAT
48
Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nyíregyháza
NB I B
2019/11/29 16:00
95
87
STAT
49
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salgótarjáni KSE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/11/24 17:00
80
71
STAT
50
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Kiskunfélegyházi KC
Debrecen
NB II
2019/11/23 16:30
75
100
51
TFSE
BKG PRIMA Akadémia
Budapest
Hepp Kupa
2019/11/21 20:15
54
85
52
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budafok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/11/10 17:00
103
79
STAT
53
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Mezőberényi KK
Debrecen
NB II
2019/11/09 16:30
64
83
54
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Bajai Bácska FKE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/11/03 17:00
81
89
STAT
55
Óbudai Kaszások
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Óbuda
Hepp Kupa
2019/10/27 19:30
69
74
STAT
56
Békési SZSK U23
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Békés
NB II
2019/10/27 19:00
100
97
STAT
57
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Békéscsabai KK
Debrecen
NB II
2019/10/26 16:30
67
99
58
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Kosárlabda Egyesület
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrös
NB I B
2019/10/25 17:00
64
103
STAT
59
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
TF-BP
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/10/20 17:00
87
60
STAT
60
DEAC Campusfesztivál 2020.
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Debrecen
NB II
2019/10/16 20:30
117
68
61
MTK Elite Basket
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Törökbálint
NB I B
2019/10/11 19:15
101
107
STAT
62
Sunshine-NYIKSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Nyíregyháza
NB II
2019/10/11 19:00
101
59
63
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
PVSK-CARGATE
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I B
2019/10/06 17:00
95
77
STAT
64
Gyulai Color
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Gyula
NB II
2019/10/05 20:00
54
97
65
VMG DSE
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Érd
Hepp Kupa
2019/09/28 16:00
71
131
66
DEAC II.
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia Debrecen
Debrecen
Hepp Kupa
2019/09/16 17:50
91
66
67
MEAFC-Miskolc
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Miskolc
NB I B
2019/09/13 17:30
96
86
STAT
68
Nagykőrösi Sólymok Kosárlabda Egyesület
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Nagykőrös
Barátságos
2019/09/08 15:00
70
96
69
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Vasas
Nagykőrös
Barátságos
2019/09/07 19:00
90
91
70
Óbudai Kaszások
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Óbuda
Barátságos
2019/09/04 19:30
44
74
STAT
71
BSC Salzburg
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salzburg
Barátságos
2019/08/25 12:45
56
61
72
Rosenheim
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Rosenheim
Barátságos
2019/08/24 16:00
85
81
73
BSC Salzburg
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Salzburg
Barátságos
2019/08/23 17:30
74
77
74
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
East Tennessee State University
Budapest - MTK (Női csarnok)
Barátságos
2019/08/19 10:00
60
97
STAT
75
Budafok
BKG-PRIMA Akadémia
Budafok
Barátságos
2019/08/16 18:30
88
89
76
BKG PRIMA SE
Honvéd
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B playoff
2019/05/26 19:00
91
86
STAT
77
Honvéd
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest
NB 1B plyoff
2019/05/18 16:00
108
83
STAT
78
Campus
PRIMA SE II
Debrecen - DOTE
NB II
2019/05/17 19:30
112
63
79
BKG PRIMA SE
Pécs
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B playoff
2019/05/12 19:00
98
82
STAT
80
Pécs
BKG PRIMA SE
Pécs
NB 1B playoff
2019/05/04 19:00
76
100
STAT
81
Szolnok
PRIMA SE II
Szolnok
NB II
2019/05/04 15:15
89
49
STAT
82
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd KE
Szigetszentmiklós
Barátságos
2019/04/26 19:15
111
69
83
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B playoff
2019/04/19 19:00
84
86
STAT
84
PRIMA SE II
Hódmezővásárhely
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/04/14 18:00
87
75
85
Nyíregyháza
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
NB 1B playoff
2019/04/12 16:30
94
83
STAT
86
Kiskunfélegyháza
PRIMA SE II
Kiskunfélegyháza
NB II
2019/04/07 16:00
80
75
87
BKG PRIMA SE
Bonyhád
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/03/31 18:00
126
89
STAT
88
PRIMA SE II
Mezőberény
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/03/25 19:30
62
78
89
Nagykőrös
BKG PRIMA SE
Nagykőrös
NB 1B
2019/03/23 17:00
91
102
STAT
90
PRIMA SE II
NYIKSE
debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/03/20 20:15
69
75
91
Nyíregyháza
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
NB 1B
2019/03/17 16:30
81
71
STAT
92
BKG PRIMA SE
Vasas
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/03/10 18:00
80
73
STAT
93
Békéscsaba
PRIMA SE II
Békéscsaba
NB II
2019/03/09 17:00
95
67
94
PRIMA SE II
Gyula
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/03/03 19:00
98
68
95
Budafok
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
NB 1B
2019/03/03 18:00
104
82
STAT
96
BKG PRIMA SE
Honvéd
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/02/28 18:00
92
88
STAT
97
Oroszlány
BKG PRIMA SE
Oroszlány
NB 1B
2019/02/22 19:00
80
82
STAT
98
PRIMA SE II
Cegléd
debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/02/17 18:00
54
106
99
BKG PRIMA SE
Veszprém
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/02/10 18:00
79
88
STAT
100
Békés U23
PRIMA SE II
Békés
NB II
2019/02/10 15:00
85
79
STAT
101
MEAFC
BKG PRIMA SE
Miskolc
NB 1B
2019/02/01 17:30
83
79
STAT
102
PRIMA SE II
DEAC II
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/01/30 20:15
81
100
103
MTK
BKG PRIMA SE
Törökbálint
NB 1B
2019/01/27 19:15
59
76
STAT
104
BKG PRIMA SE
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2019/01/24 18:00
89
100
STAT
105
PRIMA SE II
Campus
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/01/23 20:15
54
111
106
Békés
BKG PRIMA SE
Békés
NB 1B
2019/01/19 17:00
69
90
STAT
107
Baja
BKG PRIMA SE
Baja
Hepp Kupa
2019/01/13 17:00
70
62
STAT
108
PRIMA SE II
Szolnok
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2019/01/06 18:00
69
119
109
BKG PRIMA SE
Pécs
MTK Női csarnok, Városmajor - Budapest
NB 1B
2019/01/06 14:00
98
66
STAT
110
Hódmezővásárhely
PRIMA SE II
Hódmezővásárhely
NB II
2018/12/22 18:00
88
60
111
Bonyhád
BKG PRIMA SE
Bonyhád
NB 1B
2018/12/21 19:00
87
94
STAT
112
BKG PRIMA SE
Nagykőrös
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/12/16 18:00
82
69
STAT
113
PRIMA SE II
Kiskunfélegyháza
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2018/12/16 17:30
88
63
114
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/12/09 18:00
75
72
STAT
115
Mezőberény
PRIMA SE II
Mezőberény
NB II
2018/12/07 18:30
86
68
116
BKG PRIMA SE
MAFC
Városmajor
Hepp kupa
2018/12/01 18:00
96
73
STAT
117
Vasas
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - Pasarét
NB 1B
2018/11/25 16:00
77
92
STAT
118
NYIKSE
PRIMA SE II
Nyíregyháza
NB II
2018/11/23 19:00
80
58
119
PRIMA SE II
Békéscsaba
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2018/11/18 19:00
61
78
120
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB1B
2018/11/18 18:00
90
65
STAT
121
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd KE
MTK Női csarnok, Városmajor - Budapest Hepp Kupa
Barátságos
2018/11/14 20:45
68
81
STAT
122
Honvéd
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - Ludovika
NB 1B
2018/11/11 16:00
67
76
STAT
123
Gyula
PRIMA SE II
Gyula
NB II
2018/11/10 20:00
95
105
124
BKG PRIMA SE
Oroszlány
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/11/08 18:00
60
73
STAT
125
MAFC MARTOS
BKG PRIMA SE
MTK Női csarnok, Városmajor - Budapest
Hepp Kupa
2018/10/31 20:45
69
104
126
Veszprém
BKG PRIMA SE
Veszprém
NB 1B
2018/10/26 18:00
89
78
STAT
127
BKG PRIMA SE
MEAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/10/21 18:00
97
67
STAT
128
Cegléd
PRIMA SE II
Cegléd
NB II
2018/10/17 20:00
107
44
129
PRIMA SE II
Békés U23
Debrecen - G4
NB II
2018/10/14 18:00
94
108
130
BKG PRIMA SE
MTK
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/10/13 18:00
96
61
STAT
131
TFSE
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - TF
Hepp Kupa
2018/10/08 20:00
60
119
STAT
132
MAFC
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - Gabányi
NB 1B
2018/10/06 17:30
98
69
STAT
133
DEAC II
PRIMA SE II
Debrecen - DOTE
NB II
2018/10/05 19:30
133
84
134
PRIMA SE II
DEAC U23
Debrecen - G4
Hepp Kupa
2018/10/03 20:15
95
113
135
BKG PRIMA SE
Békés
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/09/30 18:00
90
72
STAT
136
BKG PRIMA SE
Hamar Körfubolti
Budapest - MTK Városmajor
Barátságos
2018/09/22 12:30
116
91
STAT
137
Pécs
BKG PRIMA SE
Pécs
NB 1B
2018/09/16 19:00
48
103
STAT
138
MEAFC II
PRIMA SE II
Miskolc
Hepp Kupa
2018/09/11 18:00
79
85
139
Tehetséges Fiatalok
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest - Ludovika
Barátságos
2018/09/09 16:00
67
83
140
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
Szigetszentmiklós
Barátságos
2018/08/31 20:00
108
60
STAT
141
BKG PRIMA SE
Komarno
Szigetszentmiklós
Barátságos
2018/08/25 18:00
86
109
142
Tiszaújváros
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
Barátságos
2018/08/22 18:00
39
117
143
Veszprém
BKG PRIMA SE
Veszprém
Barátságos
2018/08/03 17:00
80
76
144
Budafok
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
NB 1B
2018/05/30 18:00
82
86
STAT
145
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/05/27 18:00
100
70
STAT
146
Tiszaújváros
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
NB 1B
2018/05/18 18:00
78
89
STAT
147
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/05/06 18:00
97
84
STAT
148
Sopron
BKG PRIMA SE
Sopron
NB 1B
2018/04/30 19:00
62
102
STAT
149
BKG PRIMA SE
Sopron
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/04/21 18:30
97
60
STAT
150
Salgótarján
BKG PRIMA SE
Salgótarján
NB 1B
2018/04/15 18:00
65
77
STAT
151
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/04/08 18:00
99
85
STAT
152
SMAFC
BKG PRIMA SE
Sopron
NB 1B
2018/03/30 17:30
75
103
STAT
153
BKG PRIMA SE
MAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/03/25 18:00
111
73
STAT
154
Sopron
BKG PRIMA SE
Sopron
NB 1B
2018/03/18 16:00
65
93
STAT
155
BKG PRIMA SE
DEAC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/03/11 18:00
105
69
STAT
156
BKG PRIMA SE
Pápa
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/03/04 18:00
89
57
STAT
157
Baja
BKG PRIMA SE
Baja
NB 1B
2018/02/24 18:00
84
94
STAT
158
BKG PRIMA SE
Eger
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/02/18 18:00
93
68
STAT
159
Kaszások
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest
NB 1B
2018/02/10 18:00
73
100
STAT
160
Falco
BKG PRIMA SE
Szombathely
NB 1B
2018/01/28 16:00
88
92
STAT
161
OSE Lions
BKG PRIMA SE
Oroszlány
Hepp kupa
2018/01/20 18:00
90
84
STAT
162
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/01/14 18:00
100
81
STAT
163
Alba Fehérvár
BKG PRIMA SE
Székesfehérvár
NB 1B
2018/01/10 18:00
71
89
STAT
164
BKG PRIMA SE
Salgótarján
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2018/01/06 18:00
91
72
STAT
165
Calle Pubfood Békés
BKG PRIMA SE
Békés
Barátságos
2017/12/29 18:00
83
99
166
Budafok
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
NB 1B
2017/12/19 19:00
73
91
STAT
167
Tehetséges Fiatalok Budapest
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest
Hepp kupa
2017/12/16 18:30
73
80
STAT
168
BKG PRIMA SE
SMAFC
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2017/12/10 18:00
111
64
STAT
169
Budapesti Honvéd SE
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest
Barátságos
2017/12/01 20:00
75
97
STAT
170
MAFC
BKG PRIMA SE
Budapest
NB 1B
2017/11/26 18:00
87
113
STAT
171
BKG PRIMA SE
Soproni Sportiskola
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2017/11/19 18:00
109
88
STAT
172
DEAC
BKG PRIMA SE
Debrecen
NB 1B
2017/11/12 18:00
72
99
STAT
173
Dunaharaszti MTK
BKG PRIMA SE
Dunaharaszti
Hepp Kupa
2017/11/05 17:00
53
102
STAT
174
Pápa
BKG PRIMA SE
Pápa
NB 1B
2017/10/27 18:00
69
95
STAT
175
BKG PRIMA SE
Baja
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2017/10/22 18:00
89
85
STAT
176
BKG PRIMA SE
Kaszások
Szigetszentmiklós
NB 1B
2017/10/15 18:00
99
62
STAT
177
Százhalombatta
BKG PRIMA SE
Százhalombatta
Hepp kupa
2017/10/05 19:00
42
116
178
EKE Eger KOK
BKG PRIMA SE
Eger
NB IB
2017/09/30 17:00
57
90
STAT
179
BKG PRIMA SE
Falco 2
Szigetszentmiklós
NB I/B
2017/09/28 18:00
97
73
STAT
180
Tiszaújváros
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
NB I/B
2017/09/23 18:00
63
76
STAT
181
BKG PRIMA SE
Alba Fehérvár
Szigetszentmiklós
NBI/B
2017/09/16 00:48
113
79
STAT
182
BKG PRIMA SE
Békés CALLE
Szigetszentmiklós
Barátságos
2017/09/08 19:00
107
75
STAT
183
Oroszlány SE
BKG PRIMA SE
Oroszlány
Barátságos
2017/08/15 19:30
79
84
STAT
184
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd
Dunaharaszti
NB II
2017/06/10 22:48
91
54
STAT
185
Vasas
BKG PRIMA SE
Dunaharaszti
NB II
2017/06/10 22:47
75
70
STAT
186
BKG PRIMA SE
Hévíz
Dunaharaszti
NB II
2017/06/09 18:00
122
61
STAT
187
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok 2
G4 Debrecen Gizella utca 4
NB 2
2017/06/04 16:00
107
47
188
Budafok2
BKG PRIMA SE
Budafok
NB 2
2017/05/31 20:30
75
103
189
Cegléd
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd
NB II
2017/05/12 19:00
68
102
190
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/05/07 16:00
103
70
STAT
191
Nyíregyháza
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
NB II
2017/04/21 18:30
70
96
192
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/04/19 20:00
121
75
193
Békéscsaba
BKG PRIMA SE
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/04/06 14:00
75
124
194
BKG PRIMA SE
Békéscsaba
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/04/06 10:45
143
53
195
DEAC
BKG PRIMA SE
DOTE
NB II
2017/03/24 19:30
87
125
196
Cegléd
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd
NB II
2017/03/22 20:00
74
96
197
MEAFC
BKG PRIMA SE
Miskolc
NB II
2017/03/12 16:00
69
136
STAT
198
BKG PRIMA SE
DEAC
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/03/11 16:00
119
73
STAT
199
BKG PRIMA SE
Szentes
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/02/26 17:30
105
54
STAT
200
Gyula
BKG PRIMA SE
Gyula
NB II
2017/02/25 13:30
37
146
STAT
201
BKG PRIMA SE
Mezőberény
G4 Gizella utca 4 Debrecen
NB II
2017/02/18 19:00
151
37
STAT
202
Tiszaújváros
BKG PRIMA SE
Tiszaújváros
edzőmeccs
2017/02/15 06:30
77
87
STAT
203
BKG PRIMA SE
Ziccer
TÁG
NB II
2017/01/16 19:35
105
56
STAT
204
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
Nyíregyháza
NB II
2017/01/13 18:30
90
61
STAT
205
BKG PRIMA SE
DKA DEAC
DOTE
NB II
2017/01/12 20:00
100
76
STAT
206
BKG PRIMA SE
MEAFC 2
TÁG
NB II
2016/12/10 18:00
113
82
STAT
207
DKA DEAC
BKG PRIMA SE
DOTE
NB II
2016/12/08 20:00
70
99
STAT
208
BKG PRIMA SE
Gyula
TÁG
NB II
2016/11/27 18:00
149
40
STAT
209
Egyetemi válogatott
U20 magyar válogatott
Bp. Tüskecsarnok
all star
2016/11/26 16:00
80
76
210
Nyíregyháza
BKG PRIMA SE
Nyíregyháza
NB II
2016/11/23 19:00
54
82
STAT
211
Mezőberény
BKG PRIMA SE
Mezőberény
NB II
2016/11/19 19:00
46
108
STAT
212
BKG PRIMA SE
Cegléd
TÁG
NB II
2016/11/12 19:00
89
72
STAT
213
Békéscsaba
BKG PRIMA SE
TÁG
NB II
2016/11/06 17:00
64
99
STAT
214
BKG PRIMA SE
Békéscsaba
TÁG
NB II
2016/11/06 12:00
106
54
STAT
215
Szentes
BKG PRIMA SE
Szentes
NB II
2016/10/30 17:00
60
93
STAT
216
Ziccer Tigrisek
BKG PRIMA SE
Kossuth G
NB II
2016/10/14 19:45
70
67
STAT
217
BKG PRIMA SE
DEAC NB I
TÁG
Hepp Kupa
2016/10/09 18:00
72
102
STAT
218
MEAFC 2
BKG PRIMA SE
Miskolc
Hepp Kupa
2016/09/23 19:30
56
116
STAT